Eden Prairie
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Hosting team is Buffalo
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Hosting team is Buffalo
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    Buffalo is the Opponent
    4:15pm
    @Lakeville South High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 5:15 PM
    4:15pm
    @Lakeville South High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 5:15 PM
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    5:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo is the opponent and "Home" Host
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 8:00 PM
    5:30pm
    @Lakeville South High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    5:30pm
    @Lakeville South High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Host team is Buffalo
    Load the bus at 5:15 PM and return at 9:30 PM
    7:00pm
    @Lakeville South High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM
  • 4
    5:15pm
    @Woodbury High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 7:30 PM
    7:00pm
    @Woodbury High School
    Load the bus at 5:15 PM and return at 9:30 PM
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:00pm
    @Southwest High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 5:15 PM
    4:00pm
    @Southwest High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 5:15 PM
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Southwest High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    5:30pm
    @Southwest High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Southwest High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 8:45 PM
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Farmington High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Maple Grove High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 7
    8:00am
    @Lakeville South High School
    8:30am
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Load the bus at 11:15 AM and return at 3:30 PM
    9:00am
    @Lakeville North High School
    9:00am
    @Lakeville North High School
    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    Visiting team is STMA
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    Visiting team is STMA
    1:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Host School is STMA
    Load the bus at 11:50 AM and return at 4:30 PM
    3:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Load the bus at 2:00 PM and return at 6:15 PM
    3:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Load the bus at 2:00 PM and return at 6:15 PM
    3:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Load the bus at 2:00 PM and return at 6:15 PM
  • 8
  • 9
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Load the bus at 2:40 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    Visiting team is STMA
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field B
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:15pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    4:15pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    5:30pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    5:30pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 8:45 PM
  • 11
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Breck H.S.
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 6:30 PM
  • 12
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:15 PM
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:15 PM
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    4:30pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Load the bus at 3:45 PM and return at 7:30 PM
    5:30pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    5:30pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Load the bus at 5:45 PM and return at 9:30 PM
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    Load the bus at 3:15 PM and return at 6:15 PM
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 14
    TBD
    @Round Lake Park
    8:00am
    @Lakeville South High School
    9:00am
    @Blaine High School
    9:00am
    @Lakeville North High School
    9:30am
    @Round Lake Park
    9:30am
    @Round Lake Park
    9:30am
    @Round Lake Park
    9:30am
    @Round Lake Park
    9:30am
    @Round Lake Park
    10:00am
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    1:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Load the bus at 12:00 PM and return at 3:30 PM
    1:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Load the bus at 12:00 PM and return at 3:30 PM
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

  • 15
  • 16
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:30 PM
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 5:15 PM
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 5:15 PM
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 4:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 4:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 4:00 PM and return at 8:45 PM
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Shakopee High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 6:45 PM
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    Minnetonka 9B
  • 19
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Host team is Buffalo
    Load the bus at 2:50 PM and return at 6:45 PM
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Host team is Buffalo
    Load the bus at 2:50 PM and return at 6:45 PM
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Shakopee High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    Visiting team is Buffalo
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Apple Valley H.S.
    Load the bus at 2:45 PM and return at 8:00 PM
    7:00pm
    @Shakopee
    Location:Twin Cities Orthopedics Performance Center, Vikings Circle, Eagan, MN, USA Load the bus at 4:45 PM and return at 9:00 PM
  • 21
    8:00am
    @Apple Valley H.S.
    Load the bus at 7:30 AM and return at 2:00 PM
    9:00am
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Maroon and Gold Invite Diving - 9am Swimming - 1pm
    9:00am
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Maroon and Gold Invite Diving - 9am Swimming - 1pm
    10:00am
    @Milaca High School Stones Throw Golf Course
    Load the bus at 6:50 AM and return at 5:30 PM
    10:00am
    @Milaca High School Stones Throw Golf Course
    Load the bus at 6:50 AM and return at 5:30 PM
    10:00am
    @Milaca High School Stones Throw Golf Course
    Load the bus at 6:50 AM and return at 5:30 PM
    10:00am
    @Milaca High School Stones Throw Golf Course
    Load the bus at 6:50 AM and return at 5:30 PM
    10:00am
    @Eden Prairie High School
    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 8:45 AM and return at 12:15 PM
    10:00am
    @Edina Community Center
    Load the bus at 8:45 AM and return at 12:15 PM
    10:00am
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 8:45 AM and return at 12:15 PM
    12:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Load the bus at 10:55 AM and return at 2:30 PM
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    5:00pm
    @University of MN
    Load the bus at 4:10 PM and return at 9:00 PM
    8:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    8:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Aquilla Park
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    4:30pm
    @Shakopee High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Creek Valley Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    Visiting team is STMA.
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Host team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    Visiting team is STMA
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    Visiting team is STMA
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 25
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Host team is STMA
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    4:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
  • 27
    3:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wayzata High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Turf Field B

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 28
    8:30am
    @Eagan High School
    10:00am
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field D

    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field C

    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H2
    3:00pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Aerie Stadium

    3:00pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
  • 29
  • 30
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School

    Field F

    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H2
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5