Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Afton Alps
    Load the bus at 1:00 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    5:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 9:20 PM
    7:45pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:45pm
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 5
    9:00am
    @Eastview H.S.
    Load the bus at 7:00 AM and return at 2:40 PM
    9:00am
    @Burnsville High School
    Load the bus at 7:20 AM and return at 1:30 PM
    9:00am
    @Burnsville High School
    Load the bus at 7:20 AM and return at 1:30 PM
    11:00am
    @Faribault
    Load the bus at 7:00 AM and return at 5:45 PM
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
    Load the bus at 11:15 AM and return at 3:00 PM
    3:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
    Load the bus at 13:00 AM and return at 5:20 PM
    4:30pm
    @University of MN
    Load the bus at 3:40 PM and return at 8:30 PM
    5:00pm
    @Blake Ice Arena
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 9:30 PM
    7:00pm
    @Blake Ice Arena
    Load the bus at 5:00 PM and return at 9:30 PM
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    Load the bus at 2:15 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:00pm
    @Theodore Wirth Park
    Skate Race - Wave start Varsity scoring race
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus 4:00 PM and return at 8:20 PM
    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus 4:00 PM and return at 8:20 PM
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Dance Team Performs at Halftime
  • 9
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Pom Squad Halftime Performance
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 7:30 PM
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    Load the bus 3:10 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    Load the bus 3:00 PM and return at 7:30 PM
    5:00pm
    @Waconia High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 9:00 PM
    5:00pm
    @Waconia High School
    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 9:00 PM
    5:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 8

    Load the bus 4:25 PM and return at 9:30 PM
    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Gym 7

    Load the bus 4:25 PM and return at 9:30 PM
    5:30pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    Load the bus at 3:00 PM and return at 7:30 PM
    5:30pm
    @Cloquet Area Recreation Center
    6:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    6:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    6:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Main Gym

    Load the bus 4:25 PM and return at 9:30 PM
    7:30pm
    @Cloquet Area Recreation Center
  • 12
    8:00am
    @Mound-Westonka
    Load the bus at 6:55 AM and return at 1:05 PM
    9:00am
    @Lakeville North High School
    Load the bus 10:05 PM and return at 4:30 PM
    10:00am
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    Load the bus at 5:40 AM and return at 6:30 PM
    10:00am
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    Load the bus at 5:40 AM and return at 6:30 PM
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    1:00pm
    @Duluth East H.S.
    Heritage Pavillion
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    3:00pm
    @Duluth East H.S.
    Heritage Arena
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    Load the bus at 2:15 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    Load the bus at 3:15 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    Load the bus at 4:45 PM and return at 9:20 PM
    7:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Dance Team Performs at Halftime
  • 16
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    Load the bus at 3:40 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Middle+P.E. LR
    Load the bus at 3:40 PM and return at 8:45 PM
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Pom Squad Halftime Performance
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:15pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 18
    5:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Rennet, site to be determined, hosted by Minnetonka Varsity scoring race - classic race
    5:00pm
    @Lisbon High School
    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Load the bus at 3:45 PM and return at 7:45 PM
    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Load the bus at 3:45 PM and return at 7:45 PM
    5:45pm
    @St Cloud Apollo
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM return at 10:45 PM
    5:45pm
    @St Cloud Apollo
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM return at 10:45 PM
    7:15pm
    @St Cloud Apollo
    Load the bus at 3:30 PM return at 10:45 PM
  • 19
    9:30am
    @Lisbon High School
    11:00am
    @Park High School
    Load the bus at 8:25 AM and return at 3:45 PM
    11:00am
    @Park High School
    Load the bus at 8:25 AM and return at 3:45 PM
    12:30pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 9:15 PM
    1:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    2:30pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 9:15 PM
    3:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    3:00pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Sprint race with wave start - VARSITY ONLY!
    4:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    Load the bus at 2:15 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Dance Team Performs at Halftime
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 24
    4:00pm
    @DeLaSalle H.S.
    Load the Bus at 2:45 PM and return at 5:20 PM
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    5K RACE - JV ONLY!
    Load the bus at 2:20 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Tri Meet with Mound West Tonka -
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:40pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:40pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

  • 25
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    Load the bus at 3:10 PM and return at 3:50 PM
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:00pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Load the bus at 2:55 PM and return at 7:35 PM
    5:00pm
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Load the bus at 2:55 PM and return at 7:35 PM
    5:15pm
    @Edina High School
    North Gym

    Load the bus at 3:10 PM and return at 3:50 PM
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Pom Squad Halftime Performance
    5:30pm
    @Brainerd High School
    7:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Pom Squad Halftime Performance
    7:15pm
    @Brainerd High School
  • 26
    10:00am
    @South St. Paul
    Load the bus at 7:00 AM and return at 5:40 PM
    4:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    Show case
    7:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    Showcase
  • 27
  • 28
    4:15pm
    @Waconia High School
    Load the bus at 2:55 PM and return at 9:00 PM
    4:15pm
    @Waconia High School
    Load the bus at 2:55 PM and return at 9:00 PM
    5:30pm
    @Waconia High School
    Load the bus at 2:55 PM and return at 9:00 PM
    7:00pm
    @Waconia High School
    Load the bus at 4:50 PM and return at 9:00 PM
  • 29
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    Load the bus at 2:15 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Baker Park Reserve
    JV Championship - Wave Start
    Load the bus at 2:20 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    Load the bus at 4:45 PM and return at 9:20 PM
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Load the bus at 3:15 PM and return at 7:00 PM
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Chanhassen High School
    Chanhassen High School - Aux Gym 1 court Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 8:15 PM
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Chanhassen High School
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 8:15 PM
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    Dance Team Performs at Halftime
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Load the bus at 4:45 PM and return at 9:20 PM
  • 30
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    JV Championship - Wave Start
    Load the bus at 2:20 PM and return at 6:00 PM
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 9:20 PM
  • 31
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Theodore Wirth Park
    Lake Championship - Varsity only Races at 1:30 & 4:00pm 14 skiers per gender, per school
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    Rink 2
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Load the bus at 4:45 PM and return at 9:20 PM
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Braemar Ice Arena
    Load the bus at 3:15 PM and return at 9:20 PM
    5:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 3:25 PM and return at 7:30 PM
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Chanhassen High School
    Chanhassen High School - Aux Gym 1 court Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 8:15 PM
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Chanhassen High School
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 8:15 PM
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wayzata High School
    Load the bus at 3:20 PM and return at 9:20 PM
    6:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Load the bus at 3:25 PM and return at 7:30 PM
    7:15pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
  • 1
  • 2