Skip to content
Hopkins High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3:30pm
Nord: All
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
JV 2's Classic Race
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
Alp: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Hopkins Pavilion
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Hopkins Pavilion
3
4
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Tartan Ice Arena
5:20pm
Danc: V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
Kick (V/JV)
5:20pm
Danc: JV
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@Hopkins High School
Online scoring: https://bit.ly/36yCzqw
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@Hopkins High School
Online scoring: https://bit.ly/39EsBpy
7:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Tartan Ice Arena
5
2:00pm
Nord: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
Varsity & JV 1's Skate Race
3:00pm
Alp: JV
@Hyland Hills Ski Area
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Hopkins High School
4:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@Edina South View Middle School
Art Downey Aquatic Center
Swimming starts @ 6 PM
4:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@Edina South View Middle School
Art Downey Aquatic Center
Swimming starts @ 6 PM
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS West Gym
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS Main Gym
5:00pm
Wres: V
@Hopkins High School
Minneapolis North vs. Hopkins 5PM Osseo vs. Minneapolis North 6:15PM Hopkins vs. Osseo 7:30PM
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@Hopkins High School
Minneapolis North vs. Hopkins 5PM Osseo vs. Minneapolis North 6:15PM Hopkins vs. Osseo 7:30PM
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Hopkins High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS Main Gym
6:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS Main Gym
KRWC Radio
8:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
6
5:45pm
HOC: G/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
8:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
7
8
9
3:40pm
HOC: G/V
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Eden Prairie High School
Activity Center
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Hopkins High School
5:00pm
Alp: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Hopkins High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Hopkins High School
10
11
3:30pm
Nord: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
Varsity & JV 1's Classic Race
4:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Hopkins Pavilion
4:00pm
Danc: B-Squad
@Eden Prairie High School
4:00pm
Danc: V
@Eden Prairie High School
Jazz (V/JV/B)
4:00pm
Danc: JV
@Eden Prairie High School
5:00pm
Wres: V
@Mound Westonka
5:00PM MWHS vs. Zimmerman 6:15/6:30PM Zimmerman vs. Hopkins 7:15/7:30PM MWHS vs. Hopkins
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@Mound Westonka
5:00PM MWHS vs. Zimmerman 6:15/6:30PM Zimmerman vs. Hopkins 7:15/7:30PM MWHS vs. Hopkins
12
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Hopkins High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Wayzata High School
Gym 8
4:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@Hopkins North Jr. High
Swimming starts @ 6 PM
4:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@Hopkins North Jr. High
Swimming starts @ 6 PM
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Hopkins High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@Eden Prairie High School
Small Gym, Room 233
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@Eden Prairie High School
Small Gym, Room 233
6:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Wayzata High School
Main Gym
8:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
13
TBD
Danc: V
@Edina H.S.
14
15
16
2:00pm
Nord: All
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Varsity Only! Sprint Races - Skate
3:00pm
Alp: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
3:50pm
HOC: G/JV
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Hopkins High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
AC Court 2
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Hopkins Pavilion
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Hopkins High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
5:45pm
HOC: G/V
@Parade Ice Garden
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@Hopkins North Jr. High
Diving-4:15pm Swimming-6:30pm
6:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@Hopkins North Jr. High
Diving-4:15pm Swimming-6:30pm
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Hopkins High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Gym All
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Hopkins Pavilion
17
18
2:00pm
Nord: All
@Baker Park Reserve
JV 1's & JV 2's Skate Race * Could move to Starring Lake if needed
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-East
4:00pm
BB: B/9A
@Hopkins High School
4:00pm
Danc: B-Squad
@Edina High School
4:00pm
Danc: V
@Edina High School
Kick(V/JV/)
4:00pm
Danc: JV
@Edina High School
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
4:15pm
BB: B/10
@Hopkins High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Hopkins Pavilion
5:00pm
Wres: V
@Apple Valley H.S.
5:00 PM - Hopkins vs. Apple Valley 6:30 PM - Hopkins vs. Eagan 7:30 PM - Eagan vs. Apple Valley
5:00pm
Wres: JV
@Apple Valley H.S.
5:00 PM - Hopkins vs. Apple Valley 6:30 PM - Hopkins vs. Eagan 7:30 PM - Eagan vs. Apple Valley
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Hopkins High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Hopkins High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Hopkins Pavilion
19
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Changed)
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-Back
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
5:00pm
Danc: V
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
5:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@Hastings Civic Arena
6:15pm
Gymn: V
(Changed)
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS North Gym
Bars and Floor twitch.tv/buffalohsgymnastics1 Beam and Vault twitch.tv/buffalohsgymnastics2
6:15pm
Gymn: JV
(Changed)
@Buffalo High School
Buffalo HS North Gym
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Minnetonka High School
GYM: MHS-West
7:30pm
HOC: G/V
@Hastings Civic Arena
20
10:00am
Wres: V
@Edina H.S.
10:00 AM: Edina vs. Hopkins 11:15 AM: Hopkins vs. Burnsville 12:30 PM: Edina vs. Burnsville
10:00am
Wres: JV
@Edina H.S.
10:00 AM: Edina vs. Hopkins 11:15 AM: Hopkins vs. Burnsville 12:30 PM: Edina vs. Burnsville
21
22
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
7:00pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
23
2:00pm
Nord: All
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Lake Conference JV Championships
3:00pm
Alp: V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
4:15pm
BB: G/10
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
5:15pm
HOC: G/JV
@East Bethel Ice Arena
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@Hopkins High School
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@Hopkins High School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@East Bethel Ice Arena
24
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
@Minnehaha Academy-North Campus
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy-North Campus
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy-North Campus
25
2:00pm
Nord: All
@Hyland Park Reserve
Lake Conference Varsity Championships
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Hopkins Pavilion
6:00pm
SW&D: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
SW&D: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Wres: V
@Shakopee High School
6:00pm
Wres: JV
@Shakopee High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Hopkins Pavilion
26
4:00pm
BB: G/9A
@Edina High School
Upper Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/10
@Edina High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
BB: B/9A
(Changed)
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
BB: B/10
(Cancelled)
@Hopkins High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Edina High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Hopkins High School
6:00pm
Gymn: V
@Hopkins High School
6:00pm
Gymn: JV
@Hopkins High School
6:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Edina High School
Activity Center
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Hopkins High School
8:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
27
10:00am
Wres: V
@Farmington H.S.
10:00am
Wres: JV
@Farmington H.S.
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
3:15pm
HOC: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
4:35pm
Danc: V
@Edina H.S.
Performances at 4:45 & 5:35
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?