Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Varsity & JV 1's Classic Race | ||
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Buffalo
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:00pm | vs. Buffalo
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:00pm | vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
7:00pm | vs. Dodge County Wildcats |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Saint Michael-Albertville High School Jazz (V/JV/B) | |
Jazz (V/JV/B) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Click on Live Stream link and scroll down to Wrestling | |
Click on Live Stream link and scroll down to Wrestling | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Click on Live Stream link and scroll down to Wrestling | |
Click on Live Stream link and scroll down to Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) Swimming starts @ 6 PM | |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@
STMA MSE (Middle School East) Swimming starts @ 6 PM | |
Swimming starts @ 6 PM | ||
4:15pm | vs. Edina | |
4:15pm | vs. Edina | |
5:30pm | vs. Edina | |
5:30pm | vs. Edina | |
6:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
7:00pm | vs. Edina | |
7:00pm | vs. Edina | |
8:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Eastview | |
10:30am | vs. Mahtomedi
@ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
East Rink | |
East Rink | ||
12:30pm | vs. Mahtomedi
@ St. Louis Park Recreation Center
West Rink | |
West Rink |
Classic Race