Hopkins High School

Hopkins High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
    2:00pm
    @Baker Park Reserve
    Varsity only - Time Trials
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Lakeville North vs. Hopkins 5PM Prior Lake vs. Lakeville North 6:00PM Prior Lake vs. Hopkins 7:30PM
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Lakeville North vs. Hopkins 5PM Prior Lake vs. Lakeville North 6:00PM Prior Lake vs. Hopkins 7:30PM
  • 15
    3:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    4:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:15pm
    @Princeton Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Main Gym

    7:00pm
    @Princeton Ice Arena
  • 16
    TBD
    @Wayzata High School
    10:00am
    @Hopkins High School
    Minnetonka vs. Hopkins 10AM Minnetonka vs. Rosemount 11:30AM Hopkins vs. Rosemount 1PM
    10:00am
    @Hopkins High School
    Minnetonka vs. Hopkins 10AM Minnetonka vs. Rosemount 11:30AM Hopkins vs. Rosemount 1PM
    12:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Henry Sibley - West St. Paul Arena
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @New Prague Community Center/Arena
    2:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Henry Sibley - West St. Paul Arena
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @New Prague Community Center/Arena
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    3:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    3:30pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Varsity & JV 1's Classic Race
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    5:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka High School
    GYM: MHS-West
    7:00pm
    @Dodge County Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion
  • 27
  • 28
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Jazz (V/JV/B)
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Middle+P.E. LR
    6:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Middle+P.E. LR
    6:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    6:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
  • 29
    3:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Gym

    4:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:00pm
    @STMA MSE (Middle School East)
    Pool
    Swimming starts @ 6 PM
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    6:15pm
    @Chaska Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Activity Center

    8:15pm
    @Chaska Community Center
  • 30
    TBD
    @Eastview H.S.
    10:30am
    @St. Louis Park Recreation Center
    East Rink
    12:30pm
    @St. Louis Park Recreation Center
    West Rink
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6