Hopkins High School

Hopkins High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Chaska Par 30
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Chaska Par 30
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Chaska Par 30
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Chaska Par 30
  • 2
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:30pm
    @Park Center High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Shakopee HS
  • 3
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Litchfield Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Litchfield Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Litchfield Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Litchfield Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    Visiting team is Buffalo
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    Visiting team is Buffalo
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H3
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Practice Field 1

    Host team is Buffalo
    4:15pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Bison Field East

    Host team is Buffalo
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Visiting team is Buffalo
    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Buffalo visiting team
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 4
    3:30pm
    @Burnsville High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Turf Field

    4:30pm
    @Edina H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Homecoming
  • 5
    8:00am
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    8:00am
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    10:00am
    @Park Center High School
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    3:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose South

    3:00pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

  • 6
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 4
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Activity Center

    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    7:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
  • 8
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waconia High School
  • 9
  • 10
    3:40pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:00pm
    @Edina High School
    4:10pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:30pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Turf Field
    4:40pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:20pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    5:30pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Minneapolis Southwest HS
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
  • 11
    5:00pm
    @St. Michael-Albertville HS
    7:00pm
    @Coon Rapids High School
  • 12
    9:00am
    @St. Michael-Albertville HS
    10:00am
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    10:00am
    @Art Downey Aquatic Center
    True Team Section
    3:00pm
    @St. Louis Park HS Stadium
  • 13
  • 14
    TBD
    @Lifetime Fitness - Lakeville
    Individuals
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Irondale H.S.
  • 15
    TBD
    @Lifetime Fitness - Lakeville
    Individuals
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Edgewood Middle School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Irondale H.S.
    4:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    5:00pm
    @St. Louis Park High School
    5:00pm
    @St. Louis Park High School
    5:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    5:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    5:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    7:00pm
    @Washburn High School
    7:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
  • 17
    10:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Irondale H.S.
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
  • 24
    6:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Conference JV Diving Championship
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 25
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
    7:00pm
    @Lakeville North High School
  • 26
    1:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Art Downey Aquatic Center

    Conference JV Swimming Championship
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
    7:00pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson H.S.
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2