Hopkins High School

Hopkins High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 4
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 3
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    @Centennial HS
    4:15pm
    @Centennial HS
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    5:30pm
    @Centennial HS
    5:30pm
    @Centennial HS
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Stadium Field
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Centennial HS
  • 4
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H2
    St. Michael-Albertville is the Opponent
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    @Gale Woods-Minnetrista
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Armstrong High School
    4:00pm
    @Round Lake Park
    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
  • 6
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Lower-Field
    4:30pm
    @Armstrong High School
  • 7
    8:00am
    @Burnsville High School
    9:00am
    @Edina H.S.
    9:00am
    @Blaine HS
    10:00am
    @Hopkins High School - H6
  • 8
  • 9
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 2

    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    Turf 3

    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    @St. Louis Park High School Activity Center
    5:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    5:30pm
    @St. Louis Park High School Activity Center
    5:30pm
    @St. Louis Park High School Activity Center
    5:30pm
    @St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
  • 11
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
    4:15pm
    @Wayzata High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
  • 12
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field C

    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Linden Hills Park
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field D

    4:30pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Turf Field
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 13
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:30pm
    @Eagan H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Forest Lake Area High School
  • 14
    8:00am
    @Armstrong High School
    8:00am
    @Armstrong High School
    8:00am
    @Burnsville High School
    10:00am
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    10:30am
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    Diving at Hopkins North JH
    10:30am
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    1:00pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    Visiting team is Buffalo
    1:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Host team is Buffalo
    1:00pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    Visiting team is Buffalo
    3:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Host team is Buffalo
    3:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Host team is Buffalo
    3:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Hosting team is Buffalo
  • 15
  • 16
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School - H2
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blake School - Hopkins Campus
    4:00pm
    @Minneapolis Washburn HS
    4:00pm
    @Minneapolis Washburn HS
    4:30pm
    @Robbinsdale Cooper High School
    5:00pm
    @Robbinsdale Cooper High School
    5:30pm
    @Minneapolis Washburn HS
    7:00pm
    @Minneapolis Washburn HS
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Multipurpose North

    4:30pm
    @Edina Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    5:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-Back
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West Court 2
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West Court 1
    7:00pm
    @Edina Community Center
    Kuhlman Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    GYM: MHS-West
  • 18
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Roseville Area High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    4:30pm
    @Edina High School
    Upper Turf

  • 19
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H6
    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H7
    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 2
    4:15pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    Soccer Field 1
    4:30pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Turf Field
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Visiting Team is STMA.
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo Community Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    Visiting team is STMA
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 20
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Linden Hills Park
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H1
    Visiting team is STMA
    4:15pm
    @Community Ed Field
    Host team is STMA
    Community Ed Building 60 Central Ave W in St. Michael
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins High School - H2
    5:00pm
    @Apple Valley H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
  • 21
    8:00am
    @StonesThrow Golf Course-Milaca Golf Club
    8:00am
    @StonesThrow Golf Course-Milaca Golf Club
    8:00am
    @StonesThrow Golf Course-Milaca Golf Club
    8:00am
    @StonesThrow Golf Course-Milaca Golf Club
    8:00am
    @Burnsville High School
    8:00am
    @Burnsville High School
    8:00am
    @Champlin Park HS
    8:00am
    @Apple Valley H.S.
    10:00am
    @Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
    10:00am
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Stadium-Einer Anderson Field
    3:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper North Field
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    FIELD: Upper South Field
  • 29
  • 30
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Prairie High School
    Field F

    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins High School - H2
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5