Hopkins High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Afton Alps
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @University of MN Williams Arena
  • 5
    8:15am
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Maroon & Gold Invite
    9:00am
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    Weigh-ins at 7am
    Paul Bengston Invitational
    9:00am
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    Weigh-ins at 7am
    Paul Bengston Invitational
    12:15pm
    @Princeton High School
    12:15pm
    @Princeton High School
    12:30pm
    @St. Louis Park Recreation Center
    1:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    2:15pm
    @St. Louis Park Recreation Center
    3:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    TBD
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    Providence does not have a JV team
    4:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    4:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
  • 16
  • 17
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Game played in West Gym
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Game played in Back Gym
    4:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Game played in East Gym
    5:00pm
    @Hyland Park Reserve
    Rennet, site to be determined, hosted by Minnetonka Varsity scoring race - classic race
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Game played in Back Gym
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Game played in East Gym
    5:30pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Game played in West Gym
    7:15pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    Game played in West Gym
  • 19
    TBD
    @Wayzata High School
    TBD
    @Wayzata High School
    TBD
    @Wayzata High School
    8:00am
    @St. Croix Lutheran HS
    9:30am
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Section True Team
    11:00am
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Henry Sibley H.S.
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    3:00pm
    @Minnetonka H.S.
  • 20
  • 21
    6:15pm
    @Totino-Grace High School
    MLK Classic
  • 22
    3:00pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Sprint race with wave start - VARSITY ONLY!
    4:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Academy of Holy Angels High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Academy of Holy Angels High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Academy of Holy Angels High School
    AHA - No B/10 level
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:00pm
    @St Louis Park Rec Center
    St. Louis Park Rec Center (Indoor Rink)
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Academy of Holy Angels High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Anthony Village Community Center
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Anthony Village Community Center
    7:00pm
    @Academy of Holy Angels High School
    7:00pm
    @St Louis Park Rec Center
    St. Louis Park Rec Center (Indoor Rink)
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
  • 23
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    5K RACE - JV ONLY!
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @DeLaSalle High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    Lourdes - No JV level
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @DeLaSalle High School
    6:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    CCX Media Broadcast
    6:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @DeLaSalle High School
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
  • 25
    4:00pm
    @Hyland Hills Ski Area
    4:15pm
    @Eastview H.S.
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:00pm
    @Eastview H.S.
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 26
    TBD
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    State True Team
    9:00am
    @Robbinsdale Cooper High School
    12:30pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    2:20pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    2:30pm
    @Plymouth Ice Center
    CCX Media Broadcast
    4:20pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena