Hopkins High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    9:00am
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    9:00am
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    9:00am
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    9:00am
    @Fridley High School
    9:00am
    @Fridley High School
    11:45am
    @St. Louis Park High School
    1:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    2:00pm
    @Drake Arena
    3:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    4:30pm
    @Cretin Derham-Hall
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    Tip Off Classic
    6:00pm
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    Breakdown Event - Big 12 Classic
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    3:30pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Lake Relays - Classic & Skate
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @DeLaSalle High School
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @DeLaSalle High School
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @DeLaSalle High School
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 5
  • 6
    5:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Eastview H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Eastview H.S.
    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    6:00pm
    @Eden Prairie High School
    6:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Lake Conference Swim Relays
    6:00pm
    @Edina South View Middle School
    Lake Conference Swim Relays
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Lake Conference Diving
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Life Time Fitness-Plymouth
    Lake Conference Diving
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Wayzata High School
    7:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Tartan High School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Tartan High School
    Tartan does not have a sophomore team
    5:30pm
    @Tartan High School
    7:00pm
    @Tartan High School
  • 8
    TBD
    @Eastview H.S.
    TBD
    @Eastview H.S.
    TBD
    @Eastview H.S.
    9:00am
    @Chanhassen High School
    9:00am
    @Chanhassen High School
    12:30pm
    @Saint Louis Park High School
    Breakdown Event - Tip Off Classic
    1:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    2:30pm
    @Waconia City Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @Saint Louis Park High School
    Breakdown Event - Tip Off Classic
    3:00pm
    @Minnetonka Ice Arena
    3:45pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    Breakdown Event - Tip Off Classic
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
    3:30pm
    @Elm Creek Park Reserve
    Classic Race Varsity scoring race*
    4:00pm
    @Buck Hill Ski Area
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    Cooper - No 10th Level
    4:30pm
    @Southwest Christian High School
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins North Jr. High
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
  • 19
  • 20
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    5:15pm
    @Rogers Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Beauty & the Beast Event
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Beauty & the Beast Event
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Beauty & the Beast Event
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    6:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    Beauty & the Beast Event
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Edina High School
    7:00pm
    @Rogers Ice Arena
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @Wild Mountain Ski Area
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    6:00pm
    @Minneapolis North HS
    Above the Rim Invite
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    CCX Broadcast
    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Pavilion Ice Arena
  • 22
    11:15am
    @Thaler Ice Arena
    1:00pm
    @Thaler Ice Arena
    3:00pm
    @Minneapolis North HS
    Above the Rim Invite
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5