Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Armstrong | |
3:00pm | vs. Fridley
@ Tuttles Bowling Alley
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minneapolis Washburn |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minneapolis Washburn
@ Lynnhurst park
|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Edina |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Edina |
4:15pm | vs. Jordan | |
4:15pm | vs. Visitation | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Visitation |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
6:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
6:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Edina |
7:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
True Team 2pm - Girls High Jump 2pm - Girls Triple Jump 2:30pm - Girls Discus 4pm - Girls Pole Vault 5pm - Girls Long Jump 5pm - Girls Shot Put | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. True Team 12pm - Boys Pole Vault 2pm - Boys Long Jump 2:30pm - Boys Shot Put 5pm - Boys High Jump 5pm - Boys Triple Jump 5pm - Boys Discus | |
True Team 12pm - Boys Pole Vault 2pm - Boys Long Jump 2:30pm - Boys Shot Put 5pm - Boys High Jump 5pm - Boys Triple Jump 5pm - Boys Discus | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-17-18) | vs. St. Louis Park |
3:45pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-15-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-15-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School @ Minnetonka High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Minnetonka High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Maple Grove
| |
8:00am | vs. MULTIPLE SCHOOLS | |
2:00pm | vs. TBD
True Team - Rain Date | |
True Team - Rain Date | ||
2:00pm | vs. TBD
True Team - Rain Date | |
True Team - Rain Date | ||
3:33pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Minnetonka High School | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-18) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-18) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-18) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:30pm | vs. Edina
Routines Meet | |
Routines Meet | ||
6:00pm | vs. Minneapolis | |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-18) | vs. Eden Prairie |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eden Prairie |
7:30pm | vs. Minneapolis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Edina | |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Wayzata |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Wayzata |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Wayzata |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn | |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Washburn | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Minneapolis Washburn |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-18) | vs. Edina |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-18) | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Tartan | |
11:30am |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Coon Rapids |
11:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Coon Rapids |
1:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
| |
1:00pm | vs. Coon Rapids
@ Coon Rapids High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. East Ridge |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-18) | vs. TBD
NJH Track Meet |
NJH Track Meet | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-18) | vs. Totino-Grace |
4:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
4:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-18) | vs. Totino-Grace |
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
2pm - Girls High Jump
2pm - Girls Triple Jump
2:30pm - Girls Discus
4pm - Girls Pole Vault
5pm - Girls Long Jump
5pm - Girls Shot Put